Close
Item Image

Fiber Laser Components and Amplifiers

Change Filters
Fiber Type
Items Per Page
 
Sort by
 
Table Expanded 
 
1 2 3
Item #DescriptionUnit PriceQuantityUnit of MeasureCompare
108667528H200
Single-mode Combiner for 1.5 µm Applications
Each
108667528L
Single-mode Combiner for 1 µm Applications
Each
108869363L
MPO to Single Fiber Optical Fanout Modules
Each
108885633L200
7:1 Multimode Combiner
Each
40906
YbDF320 PM EC
Meters
40908
Ytterbium Doped Fiber for YbDF350 Fiber Lasers
Meters
40910
Thulium Doped Fibers for Fiber Lasers TmDF200
Meters
552 HPWR 003
PM Yb 200 Cladding Pumped Fibers
Each
552 HPWR 004
PM Yb 125 Cladding Pumped Fibers
Each
552 HPWR 065
ErYb 125 (Glass Clad)
Meters
1 2 3

Sign up to receive the latest fashion news!

     
Headquarters
2000 Northeast Expressway
Norcross, GA 30071 USA

+1 770.798.5555
+1 888.342.3743 [USA and Canada]

Global Locations >>